Hardlift Equipment Co., Ltd.

Stainless Electric Stacker, Semi-Electric Stacker, Power Stacker manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Stainless Electric Stacker (EFS. A; EJS. A), Manual Winch (CHW Series), Drum Lifter (WB30; WE30) and so on.

Supplier Homepage Product List Stacker Stainless Electric Stacker (EFS. A; EJS. A)

Stainless Electric Stacker (EFS. A; EJS. A)

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request

Basic Info.

Model NO.:EFS. A; EJS. A
Type:Powered Pallet Truck
Power:DC Motor
Load Capacity:≤1T
Lift height:850~1500mm

Product Description

Stainless Electric Stacker    EFS·A; EJS·A Series

* Low profile forks can lift the pallet easily.
* Easier and faster lifting operation.
* High quality hydraulic motor.
* Service free battery.
* Option platform available.
* No-marking castor as standard.
* Conforms to 1757-1:2001.

Stainless Electric Stacker (EFS. A; EJS. A)
Model (Fixed Fork)
EFS2085AEFS2120AEFS4085AEFS4120AEFS4150A
Model (Adjustable Fork)
EJS2085AEJS2120AEJS4085AEJS4120AEJS4150A
Capacity(kg)200200400400400
Max. Fork Height(mm)850120085012001500
Min. Fork Height(mm)8080808080
Fork Length(mm)600600650650650
Fixed Fork Width(EFS series)(mm)500500550550550
Adjustable Fork Width(EJS series)(mm)215-500215-500235-500235-500235-500
Single Fork Width(mm)100100110110110
Dia of Front Wheel(mm)7575757575
Dia of Steering Wheel(mm)125125125125125
Chassis height(mm)32.532.522.522.522.5
Power Pack Motor(KW)0.80.80.80.80.8
Battery(Ah/V)60/1260/1270/1270/1270/12
Overall Height(mm)10801435106014101710
Overall Width(mm)560560590590590
Overall Length(mm)10201020110011001100
Net WeightEFS series (kg)9097105116122
EJS series (kg)93100110121127
Option Platform
LP10 (610×530)LP10 (610×530)LP20 (660×580)LP20 (660×580)LP20 (660×580)

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Tony Wang
*From
To Mr. Tony Wang
*Message
Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.
This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now
Find Similar Products By Category:

Hardlift Equipment Co., Ltd.

- Jiangsu, China
- Manufacturer/Factory

Gold Member Since 2010
Audited Supplier
  • OEM/ODM Service