Hardlift Equipment Co., Ltd.

Stainless Stacker, Fork Stacker, Stacker manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Fork Type Stainless Stacker (PFS. A; PJS. A), Euro Shop Crane (SA Series), Moving Skates (PC Series) and so on.

Supplier Homepage Product List Stacker Fork Type Stainless Stacker (PFS. A; PJS. A)

Fork Type Stainless Stacker (PFS. A; PJS. A)

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request

Basic Info.

Model NO.:PFS. A; PJS. A
Type:Manual Pallet Truck
Load Capacity:≤1T
Lift height:850~1500mm

Product Description

Fork Type Stainless Stacker (PFS·A / PJS·A Series)
 
* Low profile forks can lift pallet easily.
* Ladder as option.
* No-marking castor as standard.
* Conforms to EN 1757-1:2001.
 
Fork Type Stainless Stacker (PFS. A; PJS. A)
Model (Fixed Fork)
PFS2085APFS2120APFS4085APFS4120APFS4150A
Model (Adjustable Fork)
PJS2085APJS2120APJS4085APJS4120APJS4150A
Capacity(kg)200200400400400
Max. Fork Height(mm)850120085012001500
Min. Fork Height(mm)8585858585
Fork Length(mm)600600650650650
Fixed Fork Width(PF series)(mm)500500550550550
Adjustable Fork Width(PJ series)(mm)215-500215-500235-500235-500235-500
Load Roller(mm)Φ75Φ75Φ75Φ75Φ75
Steering Wheel(mm)Φ125Φ125Φ125Φ125Φ125
Pump Strokes to Max.Height
1926355063
Overall Height(mm)10801435106014101710
Overall Width(mm)560560590590590
Overall Length(mm)1000960104010401040
Net WeightPFS series (kg)5562707682
PJS series (kg)5865758185
Option Platform
LP10LP10LP20LP20LP20

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Tony Wang
*From
To Mr. Tony Wang
*Message
Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.
This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now
Find Similar Products By Category:

Hardlift Equipment Co., Ltd.

- Jiangsu, China
- Manufacturer/Factory

Gold Member Since 2010
Audited Supplier
  • OEM/ODM Service